Giovanili - Under 13 PRO

©Romagnasport

News

la squadra

Rosa

Under 13 | 2023-24

GiocatoreClubAge
Aaron FrancioniSan Marino Academy12
Alessandro PignatielloSan Marino Academy13
Alexander ErcolaniSan Marino Academy12
Brando TiddiaSan Marino Academy12
Carlo ConsoleSan Marino Academy12
Caua’ CelliSan Marino Academy13
Cristian SelvaSan Marino Academy13
Cristiano RiciputiSan Marino Academy13
Daniel InnocentiSan Marino Academy13
Daniel PalazziSan Marino Academy13
David BerardinelliSan Marino Academy13
Davide BernardiSan Marino Academy13
Davide VolpinariSan Marino Academy13
Demien CelliSan Marino Academy12
Diego CaddySan Marino Academy13
Diego MaggioreSan Marino Academy12
Edoardo GobbiSan Marino Academy13
Edoardo VignaliSan Marino Academy13
Emanuele PetretiSan Marino Academy13
Enea De BiagiSan Marino Academy13
Federico CastelliSan Marino Academy13
Filippo MaioliSan Marino Academy13
Francesco Daniel CelaniSan Marino Academy12
Giacomo CascioliSan Marino Academy13
Giacomo GualandiSan Marino Academy13
Giammarco MuracciniSan Marino Academy12
Giancarlo ScirettaSan Marino Academy13
Giovanni ContiSan Marino Academy13
Jacopo MorriSan Marino Academy12
Jacopo RossiSan Marino Academy13
Joshua MustafarajSan Marino Academy12
Leonardo GuidiSan Marino Academy13
Lorenzo CavalliSan Marino Academy13
Lorenzo FrisoniSan Marino Academy13
Lorenzo RicciSan Marino Academy13
Lorenzo SabatiniSan Marino Academy12
Lorenzo TrebbiSan Marino Academy13
Luca BonciSan Marino Academy12
Luca CrudiSan Marino Academy12
Manuel RicciSan Marino Academy12
Manuel RossiSan Marino Academy13
Mattia BaldacciSan Marino Academy13
Mattia GasperoniSan Marino Academy12
Mattia MonteleoneSan Marino Academy13
Nicola CervelliniSan Marino Academy12
Nicolas FrancioniSan Marino Academy13
Nicolo’ MorriSan Marino Academy12
Nicolo’ TaddeiSan Marino Academy13
Pietro GrandoniSan Marino Academy13
Raffaele CamillucciSan Marino Academy13
Rayan LahbibiSan Marino Academy13
Riccardo BiordiSan Marino Academy13
Riccardo RosatiSan Marino Academy13
Samuele RaschiSan Marino Academy12
Simone UgoliniSan Marino Academy13

Staff

NomeLavoro
Fabrizio MastiniAllenatore
Walter MarconiPreparatore dei Portieri
Andrea SelvaCollaboratore tecnico
Christian MagnaniPreparatore Atletico
Michele GoriFisioterapista

Campionato Under 13 Professionisti | 2023-24

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneGroundMatch Day
Modena - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
1
San Marino Academy - CesenaCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
2
Rimini - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
3
San Marino Academy - ReggianaCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
4
Sassuolo - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
5
San Marino Academy - FiorenzuolaCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
6
S.P.A.L. - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
7
San Marino Academy - Bologna sq. BCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
8
Reggiana sq. B - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
9
San Marino Academy - Sassuolo sq. BCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
10
Bologna - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
12
San Marino Academy - ParmaCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
13
San Marino Academy - ModenaCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
14
Cesena - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
15
San Marino Academy - RiminiCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
16
Reggiana - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
17
San Marino Academy - SassuoloCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
18
Fiorenzuola - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
19
San Marino Academy - S.P.A.L.Campionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
20
Bologna sq. B - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
21
San Marino Academy - Reggiana sq. BCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
22
Sassuolo sq. B - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
23
San Marino Academy - BolognaCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
Fiorentino
25
Parma - San Marino AcademyCampionato U13 PRO2023-24
26

12° Torneo internazionale Città di Rimini

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneMatch Day
MestrinoRubano - San Marino AcademyTorneo Internazionale Città di Rimini2023-241
San Marino Academy - Hajduk SpalatoTorneo Internazionale Città di Rimini2023-242
San Marino Academy - SassuoloTorneo Internazionale Città di Rimini2023-243
San Marino Academy - Atletico SPMTorneo Internazionale Città di Rimini2023-244
San Marino Academy - VaresinaTorneo Internazionale Città di Rimini2023-245
San Marino Academy - Lokomotiva ZagrebTorneo Internazionale Città di Rimini2023-246
San Marino Academy - MontebellunaTorneo Internazionale Città di Rimini2023-247