UNDER 19 | PROVINCIALI

LA SQUADRA

Rosa

Difensore

GiocatorePosizioneAge
Giovanni BiagioliDifensore18
Luca FortunatiDifensore17
Simone FortunatiDifensore17
Manuel MolariDifensore18
Matteo BernardiDifensore17
Paolo ValentiniDifensore16
Pietro TerenziDifensore19

Centrocampista

GiocatorePosizioneAge
Alberto BaldacciCentrocampista16
Alessandro BorgiaCentrocampista18
Lorenzo GraziosoCentrocampista17
Nicola MeloniCentrocampista18
Federico SalucciCentrocampista16
Giacomo RossiCentrocampista17
Simone SalviCentrocampista17

Attaccante

GiocatorePosizioneAge
Alessandro MuccioliAttaccante18
Enea SemperlottiAttaccante16
Leonardo CiacciAttaccante18
Gianluca BaldaniAttaccante17
Alessandro GualtieriAttaccante19
Steven Guzman ChalaAttaccante18

Portiere

GiocatorePosizioneAge
Francesco Della BaldaPortiere17
Federico TassinariPortiere17

Staff

NomeLavoro
Claudio VenerucciAllenatore
Giuseppe FrinoCollaboratore tecnico
Claudio BertoniPreparatore dei Portieri
Thomas BertiPreparatore Atletico
Roberto ManganoFisioterapista

Under 19 Provinciale, Gir. A | 2023-24

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneGroundMatch Day
Bellariva Virtus - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
1
San Marino Academy - Young SantarcangeloCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Dogana
2
San Marino Academy - San LorenzoCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Dogana
3
Victoria - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
4
San Marino Academy - Accademia MarignaneseCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Dogana
5
Verucchio - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
6
San Marino Academy - MorcianoCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Dogana
7
Sanges - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
8
San Marino Academy - PromosportCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Dogana
9
Cattolica - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
10
San Marino Academy - Athletic PoggioCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Montecchio
11
San Marino Academy - Bellariva VirtusCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Dogana
12
Young Santarcangelo - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
13
San Lorenzo - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
14
San Marino Academy - VictoriaCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Dogana
15
Accademia Marignanese - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
16
San Marino Academy - VerucchioCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Dogana
17
Morciano - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
18
San Marino Academy - SangesCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Dogana
19
Promosport - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
20
San Marino Academy - CattolicaCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
Dogana
21
Athletic Poggio - San Marino AcademyCampionato Under 19 Provinciale2023-24
22