Giovanili - Under 13 Provinciali

©Romagnasport

News

la squadra

Rosa

Under 13 | 2023-24

GiocatoreClubAge
Aaron FrancioniSan Marino Academy12
Alessandro PignatielloSan Marino Academy13
Alexander ErcolaniSan Marino Academy12
Brando TiddiaSan Marino Academy12
Carlo ConsoleSan Marino Academy12
Caua’ CelliSan Marino Academy13
Cristian SelvaSan Marino Academy12
Cristiano RiciputiSan Marino Academy13
Daniel InnocentiSan Marino Academy13
Daniel PalazziSan Marino Academy12
David BerardinelliSan Marino Academy12
Davide BernardiSan Marino Academy12
Davide VolpinariSan Marino Academy12
Demien CelliSan Marino Academy12
Diego CaddySan Marino Academy12
Diego MaggioreSan Marino Academy12
Edoardo GobbiSan Marino Academy13
Edoardo VignaliSan Marino Academy13
Emanuele PetretiSan Marino Academy12
Enea De BiagiSan Marino Academy13
Federico CastelliSan Marino Academy12
Filippo MaioliSan Marino Academy13
Francesco Daniel CelaniSan Marino Academy12
Giacomo CascioliSan Marino Academy13
Giacomo GualandiSan Marino Academy13
Giammarco MuracciniSan Marino Academy12
Giancarlo ScirettaSan Marino Academy12
Giovanni ContiSan Marino Academy12
Jacopo MorriSan Marino Academy12
Jacopo RossiSan Marino Academy12
Joshua MustafarajSan Marino Academy12
Leonardo GuidiSan Marino Academy12
Lorenzo CavalliSan Marino Academy13
Lorenzo FrisoniSan Marino Academy13
Lorenzo RicciSan Marino Academy12
Lorenzo SabatiniSan Marino Academy12
Lorenzo TrebbiSan Marino Academy13
Luca BonciSan Marino Academy12
Luca CrudiSan Marino Academy12
Manuel RicciSan Marino Academy12
Manuel RossiSan Marino Academy13
Mattia BaldacciSan Marino Academy13
Mattia GasperoniSan Marino Academy12
Mattia MonteleoneSan Marino Academy12
Nicola CervelliniSan Marino Academy12
Nicolas FrancioniSan Marino Academy13
Nicolo’ MorriSan Marino Academy12
Nicolo’ TaddeiSan Marino Academy13
Pietro GrandoniSan Marino Academy13
Raffaele CamillucciSan Marino Academy12
Rayan LahbibiSan Marino Academy12
Riccardo BiordiSan Marino Academy12
Riccardo RosatiSan Marino Academy12
Samuele RaschiSan Marino Academy12
Simone UgoliniSan Marino Academy13

Staff

NomeLavoro
Alessandro AstolfiAllenatore
Leandro CampagnaAllenatore
Andrea SelvaCollaboratore tecnico
Walter MarconiPreparatore dei Portieri
Christian MagnaniPreparatore Atletico
Michele GoriFisioterapista

Esordienti Provinciali, Fase Primaverile – Girone A

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneGroundMatch Day
Bellaria Igea Marina - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
1
San Marino Academy - River DelfiniCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
Montegiardino
2
Young Santarcangelo - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
3
San Marino Academy - United RiccioneCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
Montegiardino
4
Città di Cattolica - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
5
San Marino Academy - Polisportiva GardenCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
Montegiardino
6
Dea Rimini - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
7
San Marino Academy - Accademia MarignaneseCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
Montegiardino
8
Rimini - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
9

Esordienti Provinciali – Girone B

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneGroundMatch Day
San Marino Academy - Polisportiva GardenCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
4
San Marino Academy - Dea RiminiCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
1
San Marino Academy - Città di CattolicaCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
2
Rivazzurra - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
3
Accademia Marignanese - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
5
San Marino Academy - ASAR AccademiaCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
6
United Riccione - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
8
San Marino Academy - RiccioneCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
9
Corpolò - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
1
San Marino Academy - SangesCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
2
A.S.A.R. - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
3
San Marino Academy - VictoriaCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
4
Vis Novafeltria - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
5
San Marino Academy - Riccione CalcioCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
6
Rivazzurra - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
7
San Marino Academy - Accademia Marignanese sq. BCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
8
Victoria sq. B - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
9

Esordienti Provinciali, Fase Primaverile – Girone B

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneGroundMatch Day
Corpolò - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
1
San Marino Academy - SangesCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
2
A.S.A.R. - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
3
San Marino Academy - VictoriaCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
4
Vis Novafeltria - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
5
San Marino Academy - Riccione CalcioCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
6
Rivazzurra - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
7
San Marino Academy - Accademia Marignanese sq. BCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
Montegiardino
8
Victoria sq. B - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone B2023-24
9

Esordienti Provinciali – Girone A

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneGroundMatch Day
San Marino Academy - Accademia MarignaneseCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
Montegiardino
1
Bellaria Igea Marina - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
2
San Marino Academy - VictoriaCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
Montegiardino
3
Young Santarcangelo - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
4
San Marino Academy - Vis NovafeltriaCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
Montegiardino
5
River Delfini - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
6
San Marino Academy - CorpolòCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
Montegiardino
7
San Marino Academy - StellaCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
Montegiardino
8
Rimini FC - San Marino AcademyCampionato Esordienti Provinciali - Girone A2023-24
Montegiardino
9