Giovanili - Primavera 4

News

la squadra

Rosa

Attaccante

GiocatoreClubAge
Giovanni RicciSan Marino Academy18
Mattia MorettiSan Marino Academy19
Riccardo ZafferaniSan Marino Academy18
Alex CelliSan Marino Academy17
Nicko SensoliSan Marino Academy19
Alex CaddySan Marino Academy19

Portiere

GiocatoreClubAge
Alessandro CasadeiSan Marino Academy19
Fabio BorascoSan Marino Academy18
Francesco ChiarabiniSan Marino Academy18

Difensore

GiocatoreClubAge
Riccardo MedriSan Marino Academy18
Thomas CaverzanSan Marino Academy19
Filippo ValentiniSan Marino Academy18
Simone GasperoniSan Marino Academy18
Alberto RiccardiSan Marino Academy17
Simone RiccardiSan Marino Academy18
Pietro RenziSan Marino Academy19
Federico CiacciSan Marino Academy19

Centrocampista

GiocatoreClubAge
Mattia CiacciSan Marino Academy18
Simone VernazzaroSan Marino Academy18
Lorenzo MuratoriSan Marino Academy18
Samuel BiondiSan Marino Academy18
Enea Della BaldaSan Marino Academy17
Marco CasadeiSan Marino Academy17
Alessandro RighiSan Marino Academy17
Tommy CervelliniSan Marino Academy17
Giacomo MolinariSan Marino Academy19

Staff

NomeLavoro
Nicola CancelliAllenatore
Maurizio RafaianiCollaboratore tecnico
Raffaello RinaldiCollaboratore tecnico
Pietro MartiniPreparatore dei Portieri
Ivan CelliPreparatore Atletico
Alessandro BartoliniFisioterapista
Gilberto RossiDirigente

Campionato Primavera 4 | 2023-24

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneGroundMatch Day
Mantova - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
1
San Marino Academy - Virtus VeronaCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Dogana
2
Torres - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
3
San Marino Academy - PontederaCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Dogana
4
Arezzo - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
5
San Marino Academy - LumezzaneCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Dogana
6
Legnago Salus - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
7
Sestri Levante - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
8
San Marino Academy - NovaraCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Dogana
9
Trento - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
10
San Marino Academy - Giana ErminioCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Dogana
11
San Marino Academy - MantovaCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Dogana
12
Virtus Verona - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
13
San Marino Academy - TorresCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Acquaviva
14
Pontedera - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
15
San Marino Academy - ArezzoCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Dogana
16
Lumezzane - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
17
San Marino Academy - Legnago SalusCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Dogana
18
San Marino Academy - Sestri LevanteCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Dogana
19
Novara - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
20
San Marino Academy - TrentoCampionato Primavera 42023-24
Dogana
21
Giana Erminio - San Marino AcademyCampionato Primavera 42023-24
22

Primavera 4 | 2023-24

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1221345440251543
222107531201137
322113835251036
42210483628834
5228863224832
6227873235-329
72261062626028
82284102938-928
9226793242-1025
102273123641-524
112273122442-1824
122257103441-722

3° Memorial “Carlo Di Fabio”